Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

The view requested (3) is not available
Aug 20 4:00 PM
at University of St. Mary's
Exhibition
Aug 23 TBA
at College of St. Scholastica
Exhibition
Aug 25 Final - 2OT
vs. Madison College T, 0-0
Aug 28 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 3-0
Aug 30 Final
at Indian Hills Community College L, 3-0
Ottumwa, Iowa
Aug 31 Final
vs. Hawkeye Community College L, 2-0
Sep 04 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 8-2
Sep 07 Final
at University of Minnesota L, 5-3
Sep 08 Final
at Augsburg University L, 2-1
Sep 11 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community College W, 6-1
Sep 15 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 2-0
Sep 17 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 2-0
Sep 22 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 5-0
Sep 25 Final - 2OT
vs. Riverland Community College L, 2-1
Sep 30 Final
at Minnesota West Community College W, 7-0
Oct 15 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 7-0
Oct 19 Final - 2OT
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-2
NJCAA Region XIII Men's Championship
Nov 01 Final
at Triton College L, 3-2
NJCAA Midwest District Semifinals
Aug 24 Final - 2OT
vs. Allen County Community College W, 2-1
St. Paul, Mn
Aug 26 Final
vs. Marshalltown Community College L, 4-0
Aug 27 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 3-1
Aug 29 Final
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College L, 7-1
Sep 01 Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 4-1
Sep 05 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 2-1
Sep 16 Final
at Lake Superior College L, 2-0
Sep 17 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 4-0
Sep 22 Final
at Hawkeye Community College L, 3-0
Sep 23 Final - OT
at Madison College L, 4-3
Sep 25 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 1-0
Sep 26 Final
at University of St. Thomas L, 4-2
Oct 01 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community College W, 12-0
Oct 02 Final
vs. University of St. Thomas W, 1-0
Oct 08 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 4-2
Oct 17 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community College W, 12-0
Region XIII Semi Final
Oct 21 Final - OT
vs. Lake Superior College W, 1-0
Region XIII Championship
Oct 26 Final
vs. Richland College L, 4-0
District C Semifinal
Aug 28 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 3-1
Aug 31 Final
vs. Century College W, 6-2
Sep 03 Final
at University of Minnesota W, 2-0
Sep 12 Final
at University of St. Thomas L, 2-1
Sep 14 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 9-2
Sep 18 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 8-1
Sep 19 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 2-1
Sep 21 Cancelled
vs. Dakota County Technical College
Sep 26 Final
at Gustavus Adolphus College W, 3-0
Sep 28 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-1
Oct 03 Final - 2OT
vs. Gustavus Adolphus College L, 1-0
Oct 05 Final
at Century College W, 4-1
Oct 12 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 6-1
Oct 14 Final
vs. Robert-Morris University W, 8-0
@ Hancock, MI
Oct 16 Final
at Finlandia University W, 8-0
Oct 22 Final
vs. Century College W, 4-1
Region XIII Semi Final
Oct 23 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 7-0
Region XIII Championship
Oct 28 Final
vs. Richland College L, 2-0
@ Harper College District C Semifinal
Aug 26 Final
at Iowa Lakes Community College L, 4-0
game called after 81 minutes due to lights
Aug 28 Final
vs. Lake Superior College L, 2-1
Aug 31 Final
at Century College L, 4-2
Sep 02 Final
at Marshalltown Community College L, 5-1
Sep 13 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-1
Sep 17 Final
at Lake Superior College L, 3-2
Sep 18 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 4-1
Sep 21 Final
at Gustavus Adolphus College W, 2-1
Sep 27 Final
vs. Gustavus Adolphus College W, 4-0
Sep 29 Final - 2OT
vs. Century College T, 2-2
Oct 05 Final
vs. University of St. Thomas L, 3-0
Oct 08 Final
vs. University of Minnesota L, 3-0
Oct 10 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 4-0
Oct 11 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-2
Oct 14 Final
at University of St. Thomas T, 1-1
Oct 18 Final - 2OT
at Century College T, 1-1
Oct 21 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 4-1
Region XIII Championship
Oct 25 Final
vs. Triton College L, 3-1
NJCAA District C Semifinal at Concordia University-St. Paul, MN
Aug 29 Final
vs. College of Lake County W, 5-2
@ Rosemount, MN
Aug 31 Final
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College W, 3-2
@ Rosemount, MN
Sep 02 Final
at University of St. Thomas W, 2-0
Sep 06 Final
at Macalester College T, 1-1
Sep 10 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 10-0
Sep 13 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 7-0
Sep 14 Final
vs. University of Wisconsin-Superior L, 4-3
Sep 17 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 8-1
Sep 21 Final - 2OT
at Century College L, 1-0
Sep 26 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 2-1
Sep 27 Final
vs. College of DuPage W, 3-0
Oct 01 Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 3-0
Oct 05 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 3-2
Oct 08 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 2-1
Oct 11 Final
at Bismarck State College W, 5-0
Oct 15 Cancelled
at Iowa Central Community College
Oct 18 Final
vs. Century College W, 1-0
Oct 22 Final
at University of Wisconsin-Superior W, 3-1
Oct 25 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 8-0
@ Maple Grove, MN Region XIII Semi-Final
Oct 26 Final
vs. Century College L, 1-0
@ Maple Grove, MN Region XIII Championship
Sep 02 Final
at Century College L, 2-1
Sep 12 Final
at University of St. Thomas JV L, 1-0
Sep 16 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 11-1
Sep 19 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 7-0
Sep 23 Final
at University of Northwestern JV W, 13-0
Sep 25 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 3-1
Sep 27 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 11-0
Sep 29 Final
vs. Century College W, 3-0
Oct 04 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica JV W, 9-1
Oct 07 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 3-2
Oct 10 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 18-0
Oct 11 Final
at Bismarck State College W, 5-1
Oct 14 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 7-0
Oct 16 Final
at University of Northwestern JV W, 11-0
Oct 18 Final
at Shattuck-St. Mary's School W, 2-1
Oct 24 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 10-0
@ St. Paul, MN Region XIII Semi Final
Oct 25 Final
vs. Century College W, 2-1
@ St. Paul, MN Region XIII Final
Oct 31 Final
vs. Richland College L, 3-0
@ Northwestern District C Championship