Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

The view requested (3) is not available
Aug 24 10:00 AM
at Macalester College (Navy)
Scrimmage
Aug 24 11:00 AM
at Macalester College (Orange)
Scrimmage
Sep 04 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 07 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-1
Sep 07 Final
vs. Itasca Community College L, 3-0
Sep 07 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
Sep 11 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sep 14 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Sep 20 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 21 Final
at Western Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 25 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 27 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 27 Final
vs. Trinity Bible College L, 3-2
Oct 02 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Oct 03 Final
at Century College L, 3-1
Oct 05 Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 3-0
@ NIACC Tournament
Oct 05 Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-0
NIACC Tournament (Mason City, Iowa)
Oct 09 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 11 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 12 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Oct 16 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 23 Final
vs. Century College W, 3-1
Oct 25 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 26 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 28 Final
at Crown College L, 3-0
Aug 25 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Spartan Invite
Aug 25 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
Aug 26 Final
vs. Itasca Community College L, 3-1
@ Fergus Falls
Aug 26 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 3-0
@ Fergus Falls MN
Aug 30 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 3-0
Aug 31 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 3-0
Inver Hills Community College
Sep 06 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 09 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-1
Sep 09 Final
at Itasca Community College L, 3-1
Sep 09 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
Sep 13 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 20 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 22 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 29 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 04 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 06 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 07 Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 3-0
@ NIACC
Oct 07 Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-0
NIACC Tournament at Mason City, Iowa
Oct 11 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 3-1
Oct 13 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 18 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 20 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 3-0
Oct 20 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
Oct 25 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 27 Final
at Western Technical College L, 3-0
Aug 23 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 2-0
@ Fergus Falls, MN
Aug 23 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 2-0
@ Fergus Falls, MN
Aug 23 Final
vs. Itasca Community College L, 2-0
@ Fergus Falls
Aug 23 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 2-0
@ Fergus Falls
Aug 27 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Aug 29 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 3-2
Sep 03 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 05 Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-0
@ RCTC
Sep 06 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 3-0
@ Rochester
Sep 06 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
@ Rochester, MN
Sep 10 5:30 PM
at Western Technical College
Sep 13 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 2-1
Anoka Ramsey Tourney
Sep 13 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 2-0
Sep 13 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 2-0
@ ARCC
Sep 17 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 22 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 24 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sep 26 Final
at NDSCS L, 3-0
Sep 26 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-2
@ neutral
Sep 27 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
@ NDSCS
Sep 27 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
@ Wahpeton, ND NDSCS Tournament
Oct 03 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 04 Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-1
Oct 08 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Oct 10 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 3-2
Oct 22 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 24 TBA
vs. Western Technical College
Oct 29 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Aug 31 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 07 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sep 09 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-2
@ RCTC
Sep 09 Final
vs. Harper College L, 3-0
@ RCTC RCTC Tourney
Sep 10 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 2-0
@ AR
Sep 10 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 2-0
Sep 10 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 2-0
Sep 10 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 2-1
Sep 14 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 16 Final
at Western Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 21 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 3-1
Sep 23 Final
at NDSCS L, 3-0
Sep 23 Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-1
@ Wahpeton, ND Wildcat Tournament
Sep 24 Final
vs. Williston State College L, 3-0
@ NDSCS
Sep 24 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
@ Wahpeton, ND NDSCS Tournament
Sep 28 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 30 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-1
Oct 01 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 3-0
@ NIACC
Oct 01 Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 3-0
@ NIACC
Oct 05 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 07 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 12 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 3-1
Oct 14 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 3-0
Oct 20 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
@ Coon Rapids
Oct 20 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 3-0
@ Coon Rapids 2016 MCAC Crossover
Oct 21 Final
vs. Itasca Community College L, 3-1
Oct 21 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 3-0
@ Coon Rapids MCAC Crossover
Oct 26 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-1
Oct 28 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 3-0
Aug 24 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 3-0
@ SCTCC MCAC Crossover
Aug 24 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
@ SCTCC
Aug 25 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 3-0
@ SCTCC
Aug 25 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
@ SCTCC
Sep 05 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 08 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-0
Sep 08 Final
at Itasca Community College L, 3-0
Sep 08 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 3-0
Sep 12 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sep 14 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 15 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 19 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 26 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 03 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
Oct 05 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 08 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 10 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 17 Final
at Western Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Trinity Bible College L, 3-0
Oct 24 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 26 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Aug 24 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 3-0
Aug 26 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Aug 28 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 3-2
Sep 02 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sep 04 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 09 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 3-2
Sep 11 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 3-1
@ Rochester
Sep 11 Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-0
@ RCTC
Sep 12 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 2-0
@ anoka mn
Sep 12 Final
vs. UW Superior JV L, 2-0
Sep 12 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 2-0
Sep 12 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 2-0
@ Anoka Ramsey
Sep 18 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-1
Sep 23 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sep 25 Final
vs. Williston State College L, 3-1
@ NDSC
Sep 25 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 3-0
@ NDSCS
Sep 26 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-2
@ Wahpeton, ND NDSCS Tournament
Sep 26 Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND L, 3-0
@ NDSCS
Sep 30 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 02 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 3-2
Oct 03 Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 3-0
@ NAICC
Oct 03 Final
vs. Waldorf JV L, 3-0
@ NAICC
Oct 07 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Oct 14 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Northwestern JV L, 2-0
@ Northwestern University
Oct 19 Final
vs. University of St. Thomas JV L, 2-0
@ Northwestern University
Oct 19 Final
vs. Crown College JV W, 2-1
@ Northwestern University
Oct 21 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 23 Final
at Western Technical College W, 3-0
Oct 28 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0