Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

The view requested (3) is not available
Aug 25 Final
vs. Madison College L, 2-0
Aug 28 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 7-1
Aug 31 Final
vs. Hawkeye Community College L, 4-3
Sep 11 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 1-0
Forfeit
Sep 15 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 8-0
Sep 17 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 6-1
Sep 22 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 3-1
Sep 30 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 7-0
Oct 02 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 4-0
Oct 09 Final - 2OT
at Rochester Community and Technical College T, 1-1
Oct 15 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 2-0
Oct 20 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 1-0
Region XIII Tournament - Championship
Nov 03 Final
vs. Delta College L, 3-1
NJCAA Division III Great Lakes District Championship
Aug 24 Final
vs. Allen County Community College W, 4-1
Aug 27 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 3-0
Aug 29 Final
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College L, 5-2
Sep 01 Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 6-2
Sep 12 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 4-1
Sep 16 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 5-0
Sep 17 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 1-0
Forfeit
Sep 22 Final
at Hawkeye Community College W, 2-1
Sep 23 Final
at Madison College W, 4-0
Sep 25 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 4-2
Sep 30 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 4-1
Oct 10 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 9-0
Oct 21 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 4-1
Region XIII Championship
Oct 27 Final
vs. Delta College L, 2-1
@ Joliet Junior Colleg Joliet JC, Joliet, IL
Aug 26 Final
at Iowa Lakes Community College L, 9-1
Aug 28 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 5-0
Aug 31 Final
at Century College W, 1-0
Forfeit
Sep 12 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 2-0
Sep 16 Final
at Iowa Central Community College L, 4-2
Sep 17 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 4-0
Sep 18 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 4-1
Sep 29 Final
vs. Century College W, 1-0
Forfeit
Oct 10 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 6-1
Oct 15 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 9-2
Oct 22 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 12-1
Region XIII Championship
Oct 28 Final - OT
vs. Madison College L, 2-1
NJCAA District D Tournament Championship
Aug 28 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 9-0
Aug 31 Final
vs. Century College W, 8-1
Sep 03 Final
vs. College of Lake County W, 3-0
Sep 04 Final
vs. UW-Superior W, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
at University of Northwestern L, 3-0
Sep 11 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 12-0
Sep 18 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 7-0
Sep 19 Final
at College of St. Scholastica W, 2-0
Sep 21 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 10-2
Oct 05 Final
at Century College W, 5-1
Oct 11 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 13-0
Oct 12 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 3-0
Oct 23 Final
vs. Century College W, 5-0
Region XIII Championship
Oct 29 Final - 2OT
at College of DuPage T, 1-1
District Championship
Nov 10 Final
vs. SUNY Broome Community College L, 6-0
@ Ocean County Stadium NJCAA Division III National Tournament Gm 2 - Quarter Finals
Nov 11 Final
vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County W, 2-0
@ Ocean CC - Grass NJCAA DIII Championship - 5th Place Semifinals
Nov 13 Final
vs. Brookdale Community College L, 3-1
@ Ocean County Stadium NJCAA DIII Championship - 5th Place Match
Sep 02 Final
at Century College L, 3-2
Sep 04 Final
vs. Scott Community College L, 4-1
@ Dakota County
Sep 05 Final
vs. Johnson County Community College L, 11-0
@ Rosemount, Minn.
Sep 09 Final - 2OT
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 2-1
Sep 20 Final - 2OT
vs. Oakton Community College T, 1-1
Sep 25 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 1-0
Sep 27 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 5-0
Sep 29 Final
vs. Century College W, 5-0
Oct 04 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 2-1
Oct 07 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 09 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 7-1
Oct 10 Final
at Lake Superior College W, 10-0
Oct 24 Final
vs. Century College W, 3-2
@ St. Paul, MN Region XIII Semi Final
Oct 25 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 9-1
@ St. Paul, MN Region XIII Championship
Oct 31 Final - 2OT
vs. College of DuPage T, 3-3
District Championship
Aug 29 Final
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College L, 5-0
Aug 30 Final
vs. College of Lake County W, 3-0
@ Rosemount, MN
Aug 31 Final
at Iowa Central Community College W, 1-0
*Forfeit
Sep 03 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 2-1
Sep 13 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 4-0
Sep 21 Final
at Century College W, 6-0
Sep 24 Final
at Crown College W, 10-0
Sep 26 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 7-0
Sep 27 Final - OT
vs. College of DuPage W, 2-1
Oct 01 Final - 2OT
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College T, 2-2
Oct 04 Final
vs. Harper College W, 7-0
@ Rochester, MN
Oct 08 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 2-0
Oct 11 Final
at Bismarck State College W, 7-0
Oct 18 Final
vs. Century College W, 3-0
Oct 25 Final
vs. Century College W, 5-0
@ Maple Grove, MN Region XIII Semi-Final
Oct 26 Final - OT
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 3-2
@ Maple Grove, MN Region XIII Championship
Nov 01 Final - 2OT
at Rock Valley College T, 0-0