Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

The view requested (3) is not available
Oct 05 12:00 PM
vs. JUCO Jam
@ Coon Rapids JUCO Jam - Scrimmage
Oct 12 12:00 PM
vs. ARCC Jamboree
Scrimmage
Oct 31 4:30 PM
at Macalester College
Scrimmage
Nov 08 Final
vs. Madison College L, 103-88
ARCC Classic
Nov 09 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 86-77
ARCC Classic
Nov 13 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 91-78
Nov 18 Final
vs. St. Thomas JV W, 97-83
Nov 27 6:00 PM
vs. Minnesota Prep Academy
Dec 03 7:30 PM
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Dec 06 7:30 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
Dec 07 3:00 PM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Dec 10 7:00 PM
vs. Dakota County Technical College
Dec 21 7:00 PM
vs. Bismarck State College
ARCC Classic
Dec 22 2:00 PM
vs. Bay College
ARCC Classic
Jan 03 6:00 PM
at Dakota County Technical College
DCTC Classic
Jan 04 1:00 PM
vs. NDSCS
@ Inver Grove Hts, MN DCTC Classic
Jan 08 7:00 PM
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Jan 11 3:00 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Jan 15 7:30 PM
at Ridgewater College
Jan 19 3:00 PM
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Jan 22 7:00 PM
at Rochester Community and Technical College
Jan 25 3:00 PM
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Jan 29 7:30 PM
vs. Western Technical College
Feb 01 3:00 PM
at Riverland Community College
Feb 05 7:30 PM
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Feb 08 3:00 PM
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Feb 12 7:30 PM
vs. Ridgewater College
Feb 15 3:00 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Feb 19 7:00 PM
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
Feb 22 3:00 PM
at Western Technical College
Mar 01 Final
87 Rainy River Community College
97 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
@ Performance Gym Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 01 Final
67 Rochester Community and Technical College
72 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
@ Performance Gym Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 01 Final
67 Mesabi Range CTC
87 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 01 Final
61 Northland Community & Technical College
70 vs. Riverland Community College
@ Performance Gym Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 02 Final
102 Central Lakes College-Brainerd
84 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
@ Performance Gym Region XIII Semifinals
Mar 02 Final
82 Riverland Community College
62 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Region XIII Semifinals
Mar 03 Final
81 Riverland Community College
88 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
@ Performance Gym Region XIII Championship
Nov 07 Final
vs. Madison College L, 85-80
@ Ironwood, MI Border Battle Classic
Nov 08 Final
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College L, 82-77
@ Ironwood, MI
Nov 15 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 96-83
@ Wahpeton, ND NDSCS Tournament
Nov 16 Final
at NDSCS L, 84-64
Nov 19 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 82-72
Dec 05 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 68-62
Dec 06 Final
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 78-55
Dec 12 Final
at Vermilion Community College W, 86-79
Dec 13 Final
at Mesabi Range CTC W, 70-69
Dec 19 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 91-86
Dec 20 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 78-73
Jan 02 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 80-74
Jan 03 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 84-70
Jan 07 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 72-68
Jan 10 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 81-79
Jan 14 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 72-67
Jan 17 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 79-74
Jan 21 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 78-61
Jan 24 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 70-62
Jan 28 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 84-82
Jan 31 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 73-39
Feb 04 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 83-58
Feb 07 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 77-61
Feb 11 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 88-72
Feb 14 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 83-64
Feb 18 Final
at Western Technical College W, 85-55
Feb 21 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 80-67
Feb 27 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 78-63
Region XIII Quarterfinal
Feb 28 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 76-73
Region XIII Semifinal
Mar 01 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 72-69
Region XIII Third Place
Oct 07 10:00 AM
vs. JUCO Jamboree
@ Iowa State University JUCO Jam at Iowa State - Scrimmage
Oct 14 TBA
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Jamboree
Scrimmage
Nov 01 5:00 PM
at North Central University
Scrimmage
Nov 04 Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 82-71
Sleep Inn Tournament
Nov 05 Final
vs. University of Jamestown JV L, 2-0
@ Devils Lake, ND
Nov 10 Final - OT
vs. Madison College L, 69-67
ARCC Classic
Nov 11 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College L, 2-0
ARCC Classic
Nov 16 7:00 PM
at University of St. Thomas JV
Scrimmage
Nov 22 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 81-73
Dec 01 Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 98-50
Dec 02 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 73-55
Dec 08 Final
at Rainy River Community College L, 75-70
Dec 09 Final
at Hibbing Community College W, 100-56
Dec 15 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 107-87
ARCC Holiday Classic
Dec 16 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 101-85
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 05 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 74-72
Jan 06 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 96-81
@ Inver Hills at Inver Hills
Jan 10 Final
at Western Technical College W, 78-66
Jan 13 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 89-66
Jan 17 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 85-70
Jan 20 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 93-79
Jan 24 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 87-67
Jan 27 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 71-69
Jan 31 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 85-72
Feb 03 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 84-63
Feb 07 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 86-79
Feb 10 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 97-69
Feb 14 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 77-64
Feb 17 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 99-95
Feb 21 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 78-60
Feb 24 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 101-72
Mar 02 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 99-69
Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 03 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 86-69
Region XIII Semifinals
Mar 04 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 89-62
Region XIII Championship
Oct 06 12:00 PM
vs. JUCO Jamboree
@ Ames, IA Scrimmage
Oct 13 12:00 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Jamboree
Scrimmage
Oct 30 5:00 PM
vs. North Central University
Scrimmage
Nov 02 4:30 PM
at Macalester College
Scrimmage
Nov 09 Final
vs. Madison College W, 93-86
ARCC Classic
Nov 10 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 89-70
ARCC Classic
Nov 17 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 78-65
@ Target Center
Nov 24 Final
vs. Bryant & Stratton College (WI) L, 71-70
Coon Rapids, MN
Nov 27 Final
vs. St. Thomas JV L, 85-69
Nov 30 Final
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 103-54
Dec 01 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 85-81
Dec 07 Final
at Mesabi Range CTC W, 78-65
Dec 08 Final
at Vermilion Community College W, 87-73
Dec 14 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 97-86
ARCC Holiday Classic
Dec 15 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 81-72
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 04 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 101-88
DCTC Classic
Jan 05 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 81-73
@ Inver Hills DCTC Classic
Jan 09 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 84-82
Jan 12 Final - OT
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 82-80
Jan 16 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 97-89
Jan 19 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 72-69
Jan 23 Final
at Western Technical College W, 106-100
Jan 26 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 85-79
Jan 31 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 73-70
Feb 02 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 85-84
Feb 06 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 80-52
Feb 09 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 85-73
Feb 13 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 59-49
Feb 16 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 82-74
Feb 21 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 80-63
Feb 23 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 81-79
Oct 08 TBA
vs. JUCO Jam
@ University of Northern Iowa Scrimmage
Oct 22 10:00 AM
vs. ARCC Jamboree
Scrimmage
Oct 27 5:00 PM
vs. North Central University
Scrimmage
Nov 02 Final
vs. Cedar Valley College W, 90-66
Nov 11 Final
vs. Madison College W, 100-85
ARCC Classic
Nov 12 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 107-90
ARCC Classic
Nov 17 Final
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College W, 101-80
Nov 21 Final
vs. University of St. Thomas JV W, 81-72
Dec 02 Final
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 83-74
Dec 03 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 77-69
Dec 09 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 79-63
Dec 10 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 94-73
Dec 16 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 96-91
ARCC Holiday Classic
Dec 17 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 91-59
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 06 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 88-72
Jan 07 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 88-76
@ Inver Hills
Jan 11 Final
at Western Technical College W, 121-64
Jan 15 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 92-77
Jan 18 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 77-57
Jan 21 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 89-81
Jan 25 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 106-71
Military Appreciation Night
Jan 28 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 75-73
Feb 01 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 98-86
Feb 04 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 84-69
Feb 08 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 76-73
Feb 11 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 88-72
Feb 15 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 109-98
Feb 18 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 83-61
Feb 22 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 91-88
Feb 25 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 89-81
Mar 03 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 106-89
Region XIII Quarterfinals
Mar 04 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 111-81
Region XIII Semifinals
Mar 05 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 100-83
Region XIII Championship
Mar 16 Final
vs. MassBay Community College W, 98-87
@ RCTC Sports Complex, Rochester, MN NJCAA Championship - First Round
Mar 17 Final
vs. North Lake College L, 56-54
@ RCTC Sports Complex, Rochester, MN NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
Mar 18 Final
vs. Herkimer College L, 89-76
@ RCTC Regional Sports Center, Rochester NJCAA Championship - 3rd Place
Oct 10 11:00 AM
vs. Jamboree
Scrimmage
Oct 27 5:30 PM
vs. North Central University
Scrimmage
Nov 06 Final
at Madison College W, 85-83
Border Battle Classic
Nov 07 Final - OT
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College L, 104-97
@ Madison, WI Border Battle Classic
Nov 13 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 91-86
@ Wahpeton, ND Baymont Inn Classic
Nov 14 Final
at NDSCS L, 97-80
Baymont Inn Classic
Nov 18 Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 85-74
Nov 24 7:30 PM
at University of St. Thomas JV
Scrimmage
Dec 04 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 87-71
Dec 05 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 103-73
Dec 11 Final
at Itasca Community College W, 84-45
Dec 12 Final
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 66-59
Dec 18 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 78-54
ARCC Classic
Dec 19 Final - OT
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 92-89
ARCC Classic
Jan 02 Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 92-78
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 03 Final
vs. NDSCS W, 87-81
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 06 Final - 2OT
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 80-79
Jan 09 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 78-75
Jan 13 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 81-76
Jan 16 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 89-87
Jan 20 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 77-74
Jan 23 Final - OT
at Western Technical College W, 88-84
Jan 27 Final - OT
vs. Riverland Community College W, 78-71
Jan 30 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 73-63
Feb 03 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 89-83
Feb 06 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 92-49
Feb 10 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 62-59
Fan Appreciation Night
Feb 13 Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 67-63
Feb 17 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 103-73
Feb 20 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 86-79
Feb 26 Final - OT
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 81-78
Region XIII Quarterfinals
Feb 27 Final - OT
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 86-80
Region XIII Consolation Semifinal