Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

Jan 15 7:30 PM
at Ridgewater College
Jan 15 5:30 PM
at Ridgewater College
Jan 11 3:00 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Jan 11 1:00 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Jan 08 7:00 PM
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Jan 04 1:00 PM
vs. NDSCS
@ Inver Grove Hts, MN DCTC Classic
Jan 04 10:00 AM
vs. St Catherine University
ARCC New Years Classic
Jan 03 6:00 PM
at Dakota County Technical College
DCTC Classic
Jan 03 1:00 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
ARCC New Years Classic
Dec 22 4:00 PM
vs. Bay College
ARCC Classic
Dec 22 2:00 PM
vs. Bay College
ARCC Classic
Dec 21 7:00 PM
vs. Bismarck State College
ARCC Classic
Dec 21 5:00 PM
vs. Bismarck State College
ARCC Classic
Dec 15 2:00 PM
at North Iowa Area Community College
Scrimmage
Dec 10 7:00 PM
vs. Dakota County Technical College
Dec 07 3:00 PM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Dec 07 1:00 PM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Dec 06 7:30 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
Dec 06 5:30 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
Dec 03 7:30 PM
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Dec 03 5:30 PM
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Nov 30 3:30 PM
at Arizona Western College
Arizona Western Desert Classic
Nov 29 6:30 PM
vs. Laramie County Community College
@ Yuma, Arizona Arizona Western Desert Classic
Nov 27 6:00 PM
vs. Minnesota Prep Academy
Nov 18 7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas JV
Nov 16 Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas L, 93-79
Nov 13 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 91-78
Nov 13 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 81-50
Nov 09 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 120-60
Nov 09 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 86-77
ARCC Classic
Nov 08 Final
vs. Madison College L, 103-88
ARCC Classic
Nov 08 Final
vs. Madison College W, 78-59
Nov 05 TBA
at Macalester College
Scrimmage
Nov 03 Final
vs. Delta College L, 3-1
NJCAA Division III Great Lakes District Championship
Nov 01 Final
at Triton College L, 3-2
NJCAA Midwest District Semifinals
Oct 31 4:30 PM
at Macalester College
Scrimmage
Oct 28 Final
at Crown College L, 3-0
Oct 26 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 26 11:00 AM
at Hamline University
Scrimmage
Oct 25 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 23 Final
vs. Century College W, 3-1
Oct 20 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 1-0
Region XIII Tournament - Championship
Oct 19 Final - 2OT
vs. Riverland Community College W, 3-2
NJCAA Region XIII Men's Championship
Oct 19 12:00 AM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Oct 16 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 15 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 7-0
Oct 15 Final
vs. College of St. Scholastica W, 2-0
Oct 12 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Oct 12 12:00 PM
vs. ARCC Jamboree
Scrimmage
Oct 11 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Oct 09 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Oct 09 Final - 2OT
at Rochester Community and Technical College T, 1-1
Oct 05 Final
at North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-0
NIACC Tournament (Mason City, Iowa)
Oct 05 12:00 PM
vs. JUCO Jam
@ Coon Rapids JUCO Jam - Scrimmage
Oct 05 Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 3-0
@ NIACC Tournament
Oct 03 Final
at Century College L, 3-1
Oct 02 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Oct 02 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 4-0
Sep 30 Final
at Minnesota West Community College W, 7-0
Sep 30 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 7-0
Sep 27 Final
vs. Trinity Bible College L, 3-2
Sep 27 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 25 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 25 Final - 2OT
vs. Riverland Community College L, 2-1
Sep 22 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 5-0
Sep 22 Final
vs. Lake Superior College W, 3-1
Sep 21 Final
at Western Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 20 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sep 17 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 6-1
Sep 17 Final
at Dakota County Technical College W, 2-0